ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557087
nr 1355 7087
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Hans Sandell. Signed, numbered 62/250. Subject: 55x40 ca,
Hans Sandell. Signerad, numrerad 62/250. Motivet: 55x40 ca
800
SEK 1400
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:10:23
1.200 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik